Andorra - Primera Divisio
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
12:30
12:30
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
(Andorra)
FC Ordino
(Andorra)
4 - 0
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 5 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 6 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Ordino - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 2 - 2 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 2 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 1 - 1 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atletic Club d'Escaldes there were 4
matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| FC Ordino | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atletic Club d'Escaldes | FC Ordino | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 22 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 25 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.78 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 1.89 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 77% |
| BTS | 66% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 33% |