Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea
(Romania)
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
(Romania)
0 - 3
Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | 3 - 0 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 3 | CSM Jiul Petrosani | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Unirea Bascov | 3 - 0 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 3 | ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 3 | Acso Filiasi | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Vulturii Farcasesti | 3 - 0 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 3 | CS Viitorul Daesti | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 1 - 3 | ACS Speed Academy Pitesti | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | 1 - 1 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 3 | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Scm Ramnicu Valcea - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | 4 - 0 | Acso Filiasi | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2024 | Romania Cup | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 3 - 1 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Vulturii Farcasesti | 1 - 4 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Romania Cup | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | 2 - 4 | ASC Otelul Galati | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | 1 - 0 | CS Viitorul Daesti | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Speed Academy Pitesti | 0 - 2 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel | 0 - 2 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | 3 - 0 | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CSM Jiul Petrosani | 0 - 1 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Romania Cup | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 1 | ACSM Resita | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | 1 - 1 | Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | |
| Scm Ramnicu Valcea | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | |
| Wins | 0 | 7 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 0 |
| Goals For | 12 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 2.40 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 30% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.25 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 2.75 | 0.25 |
| Matches Scored | 25% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 25% |
| BTS | 25% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 87% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 12% |