Italy - Serie D, Group C
Saturday, 25 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
(Italy)
UC Montecchio Maggiore
(Italy)
2 - 0
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 2 | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 3 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Ravenna FC 1913 | 2 - 2 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 0 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 3 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 0 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UC Montecchio Maggiore - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 1 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 0 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 1 | SSD Real Calepina FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 3 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 2 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 0 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 1 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Brian Lignano Calcio | 1 - 3 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 2 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 2 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 07.05.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team ASD Cjarlins Muzane there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| ASD Cjarlins Muzane | |
| UC Montecchio Maggiore | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ASD Cjarlins Muzane | UC Montecchio Maggiore | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 13 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |