Italy - Serie D, Group C
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
(Italy)
Portogruaro Calcio
(Italy)
3 - 3
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 5 - 0 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 3 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 1 | SSD Real Calepina FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 0 - 3 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 0 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 1 - 2 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 3 - 4 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Portogruaro Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 0 - 0 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 1 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 0 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 0 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 0 - 0 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 0 - 1 | SSD Real Calepina FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 0 - 3 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 0 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 1 - 3 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 2 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2023 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 2 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2022 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 1 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team ASD Cjarlins Muzane there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ASD Cjarlins Muzane | |
| Portogruaro Calcio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ASD Cjarlins Muzane | Portogruaro Calcio | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |