Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 05 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
ASD Calcio Brusaporto
(Italy)
Treviso FBC 1993
(Italy)
1 - 1
ASD Calcio Brusaporto - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 2 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 0 - 0 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 5 - 2 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 2 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 1 - 1 | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 2 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 1 - 2 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 1 - 2 | Sangiuliano City FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 2 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Treviso FBC 1993 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 0 - 3 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 3 - 1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 - 1 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 1 - 2 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 1 - 0 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 1 - 3 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 2 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 - 0 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team ASD Calcio Brusaporto there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ASD Calcio Brusaporto | |
| Treviso FBC 1993 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ASD Calcio Brusaporto | Treviso FBC 1993 | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 17 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 55% |
| BTS | 80% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 22% |