Italy - Serie D, Group C
Wednesday, 29 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
ASD Calcio Brusaporto
(Italy)
AC Este
(Italy)
2 - 3
ASD Calcio Brusaporto - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 1 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 2 - 1 | FC Calvi Noale | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 1 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 2 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 0 - 0 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 5 - 2 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 2 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 1 - 1 | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
AC Este - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 1 - 1 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 5 - 3 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Brian Lignano Calcio | 2 - 1 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 1 - 2 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 0 - 3 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 0 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 1 - 4 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 1 - 1 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 0 | AC Este | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 2 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team ASD Calcio Brusaporto there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ASD Calcio Brusaporto | |
| AC Este | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ASD Calcio Brusaporto | AC Este | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |