Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni
(Romania)
CS Tricolorul Breaza
(Romania)
0 - 5
Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Asc Olimpic Zarnesti | 8 - 1 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 - 7 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 3 - 0 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 2 - 2 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Gheorgheni | 2 - 0 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 - 3 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CSO Plopeni | 4 - 0 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 1 - 4 | FC Rasnov | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 3 - 0 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 1 - 1 | Asc Olimpic Zarnesti | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CS Tricolorul Breaza - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 0 - 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 1 - 0 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 2 - 1 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Rasnov | 4 - 2 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 2 - 3 | Asc Olimpic Zarnesti | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 3 - 2 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 2 - 0 | CS Gheorgheni | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CSO Plopeni | 2 - 0 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 3 - 0 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 4 - 2 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 3 - 0 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | |
| CS Tricolorul Breaza | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | CS Tricolorul Breaza | |
| Wins | 0 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 9 | 4 |
| Goals For | 3 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.30 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 3.10 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 4 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 3.38 | 2.62 |
| Matches Scored | 37% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 87% |
| BTS | 37% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |