Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
AS Usv Iasi
(Romania)
Gloria Ultra Dorohoi
(Romania)
0 - 3
AS Usv Iasi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 2 - 2 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 1 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 6 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 2 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 3 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 4 - 1 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 3 - 0 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 4 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Gloria Ultra Dorohoi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 2 - 0 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 1 - 1 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 2 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 0 - 1 | ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 2023 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 - 0 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 0 - 1 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 1 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 3 - 0 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 2 - 1 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 3 - 0 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team AS Usv Iasi there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| AS Usv Iasi | |
| Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AS Usv Iasi | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 62% |
| BTS | 37% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 12% |