France - U19 National
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
13:00
13:00
AS Monaco
(France)
Valenciennes FC
(France)
AS Monaco - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | U19 National | Balma SC U19 | 1 - 3 | AS Monaco | - | - | - |
| 03.05.2026 | U19 National | AS Monaco | 3 - 3 | Montpellier HSC | - | - | - |
| 18.04.2026 | U19 National | SC Air Bel | 3 - 4 | AS Monaco | - | - | - |
| 11.04.2026 | U19 National | AS Monaco | 5 - 0 | Cavigal Nice SF U19 | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2026 | U19 National | Toulouse FC | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2026 | U19 National | Olympique Marseille | 0 - 2 | AS Monaco | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2026 | U19 National | AS Saint-Etienne | 0 - 1 | AS Monaco | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2026 | U19 National | AS Monaco | 4 - 0 | Olympique Rovenain | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2026 | UEFA Youth League | Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | AS Monaco | 1.52 | 4.35 | 4.30 |
| 25.01.2026 | U19 National | US Colomiers | 0 - 1 | AS Monaco | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 3 home matches.
Valenciennes FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | U19 National | AFC Creil | 2 - 3 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 03.05.2026 | U19 National | Valenciennes FC | 1 - 4 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
| 18.04.2026 | U19 National | Valenciennes FC | 1 - 1 | USL Dunkerque | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2026 | U19 National | LOSC Lille | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2026 | U19 National | Valenciennes FC | 3 - 1 | Aas Sarcelles | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2026 | U19 National | Paris FC | 0 - 3 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2026 | U19 National | Valenciennes FC | 1 - 1 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2026 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2 - 1 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2026 | U19 National | Valenciennes FC | 1 - 0 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2026 | U19 National | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team AS Monaco there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AS Monaco | 24 | 26 | 52 |
| 1 | Angers SCO | 26 | 48 | 67 |
| 1 | Clermont Foot | 26 | 51 | 63 |
| 1 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 26 | 36 | 52 |
| 2 | Olympique Marseille | 24 | 35 | 49 |
| 2 | FC Nantes | 26 | 52 | 66 |
| 2 | Valenciennes FC | 26 | 16 | 51 |
| 2 | FC Metz | 26 | 11 | 51 |
| 3 | Cavigal Nice SF U19 | 24 | -7 | 38 |
| 3 | Olympique Lyon | 26 | 14 | 47 |
| 3 | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | 26 | 6 | 45 |
| 3 | Stade Brestois 29 | 26 | 30 | 50 |
| 4 | Racing Club de France 92 | 26 | 12 | 43 |
| 4 | Montpellier HSC | 24 | 14 | 37 |
| 4 | AJ Auxerre | 26 | 18 | 41 |
| 4 | EA Guingamp | 26 | 21 | 46 |
| 5 | Stade Rennais FC | 26 | 25 | 45 |
| 5 | Amiens SC | 26 | 14 | 40 |
| 5 | Dijon FCO | 26 | 7 | 40 |
| 5 | OGC Nice | 24 | 4 | 32 |
| 6 | Balma SC U19 | 24 | -3 | 31 |
| 6 | SM Caen | 26 | 3 | 40 |
| 6 | Estac Troyes | 26 | 12 | 38 |
| 6 | FC Lorient | 26 | 22 | 44 |
| 7 | Olympique Rovenain | 24 | -1 | 31 |
| 7 | Stade Reims | 26 | 4 | 37 |
| 7 | LOSC Lille | 26 | 8 | 38 |
| 7 | Stade Lavallois Mayenne | 26 | 3 | 39 |
| 8 | Stade Briochin U19 | 26 | 4 | 37 |
| 8 | Le Havre AC | 26 | -5 | 33 |
| 8 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 26 | 2 | 37 |
| 8 | AS Saint-Etienne | 24 | -13 | 30 |
| 9 | Stade Poitevin FC U19 | 26 | -17 | 28 |
| 9 | Paris FC | 26 | -8 | 33 |
| 9 | Bastia SC | 24 | -3 | 29 |
| 9 | Montfermeil FC | 26 | -3 | 36 |
| 10 | SC Beaucouze | 26 | -28 | 25 |
| 10 | USL Dunkerque | 26 | -1 | 31 |
| 10 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 26 | 5 | 33 |
| 10 | GFC Ajaccio | 24 | -9 | 29 |
| 11 | FC Saint Lo Manche U19 | 26 | -31 | 23 |
| 11 | Toulouse FC | 24 | -7 | 28 |
| 11 | C Chartres Football | 26 | -19 | 31 |
| 11 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 26 | -12 | 25 |
| 12 | SC Schiltigheim U19 | 25 | -28 | 22 |
| 12 | US Colomiers | 24 | -17 | 28 |
| 12 | US Avranches MSM | 26 | -31 | 19 |
| 12 | Aas Sarcelles | 26 | -19 | 24 |
| 13 | AS Saint-Priest U19 | 25 | -37 | 19 |
| 13 | US Orleans | 26 | -12 | 24 |
| 13 | Vertou Ussa | 26 | -34 | 14 |
| 13 | SC Air Bel | 24 | -19 | 14 |
| 14 | EA Saint-Renan | 26 | -64 | 10 |
| 14 | AFC Creil | 26 | -31 | 19 |
| 14 | Dijon ASPTT | 26 | -44 | 15 |
Played Matches in the League
| AS Monaco | |
| Valenciennes FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Games
| № | Team |
AS Monaco
|
Valenciennes FC
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |||
| 1 | AS Monaco | - | - | - | - | |
| 1 | Angers SCO | - | - | - | - | |
| 1 | Clermont Foot | - | - | - | - | |
| 1 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | - | - | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Olympique Marseille | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | - | |
| 2 | FC Nantes | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | FC Metz | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Cavigal Nice SF U19 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | - | |
| 3 | Olympique Lyon | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | - | - | 5 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
| 3 | Stade Brestois 29 | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 4 | Montpellier HSC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | - | - | |
| 4 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | EA Guingamp | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Stade Rennais FC | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Amiens SC | - | - | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | OGC Nice | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | - | - | |
| 6 | Balma SC U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | - | - | |
| 6 | SM Caen | - | - | 3 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
| 6 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | FC Lorient | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Olympique Rovenain | 4 - 0 | 3 - 3 | - | - | |
| 7 | Stade Reims | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | LOSC Lille | - | - | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | |
| 7 | Stade Lavallois Mayenne | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Stade Briochin U19 | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Le Havre AC | - | - | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | |
| 8 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | AS Saint-Etienne | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | - | - | |
| 9 | Stade Poitevin FC U19 | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Paris FC | - | - | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
| 9 | Bastia SC | 5 - 0 | 0 - 1 | - | - | |
| 9 | Montfermeil FC | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | USL Dunkerque | - | - | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | |
| 10 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | GFC Ajaccio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | - | - | |
| 11 | FC Saint Lo Manche U19 | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Toulouse FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | - | - | |
| 11 | C Chartres Football | - | - | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
| 11 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | SC Schiltigheim U19 | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | US Colomiers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | - | |
| 12 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | Aas Sarcelles | - | - | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 13 | AS Saint-Priest U19 | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | US Orleans | - | - | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
| 13 | Vertou Ussa | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | SC Air Bel | 4 - 3 | 3 - 4 | - | - | |
| 14 | EA Saint-Renan | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | AFC Creil | - | - | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
| 14 | Dijon ASPTT | - | - | - | - | |
Team Statistics
| AS Monaco | Valenciennes FC | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 17 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 25 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |