Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 12
Friday, 21 February, 2025
20:30
20:30
Arucas CF
(Spain)
CF Panaderia Pulido
()
1 - 1
Arucas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 1 - 0 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Arucas CF | 0 - 1 | UD Las Palmas Atletico | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 0 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Arucas CF | 1 - 0 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 2 - 1 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 1 - 5 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Arucas CF | 1 - 1 | CD Marino | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 0 - 0 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Arucas CF | 2 - 3 | UD Lanzarote | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 0 - 2 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Panaderia Pulido - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 0 - 1 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Union Viera | 1 - 1 | CF Panaderia Pulido | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 0 - 0 | Estrella CF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD San Miguel | 2 - 1 | CF Panaderia Pulido | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 0 - 2 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 1 - 1 | Llanos Aridane | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 2 - 1 | CF Panaderia Pulido | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 4 - 0 | CF Panaderia Pulido | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 1 - 1 | UD Las Palmas Atletico | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 3 | CF Panaderia Pulido | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 1 - 3 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 26.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Arucas CF | 1 - 0 | CF Panaderia Pulido | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 2 - 2 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 0 - 0 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Arucas CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Arucas CF | |
| CF Panaderia Pulido | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Arucas CF | CF Panaderia Pulido | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |