Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
17:00
17:00
Arosa SC
()
Viveiro CF
()
3 - 2
Arosa SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 2 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 1 - 1 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 2 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 0 - 4 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 2 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 3 - 3 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Ourense | 2 - 0 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 2 - 1 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 3 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Viveiro CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 3 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 1 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 3 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 4 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 1 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 4 - 2 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 1 - 0 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 1 - 1 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 3 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 04.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 3 - 1 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Arosa SC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Arosa SC | |
| Viveiro CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Arosa SC | Viveiro CF | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |