Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
(Germany)
SV Auersmacher
(Germany)
2 - 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 1 - 6 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 5 - 1 | FV Eppelborn | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 1 - 2 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 5 - 1 | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 4 - 4 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 4 - 3 | FC Karbach | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Morlautern | 0 - 4 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 3 - 0 | FV Diefflen | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | TuS Mechtersheim | 1 - 2 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0 - 3 | TSV Schott Mainz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV Auersmacher - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 2 - 1 | TuS Mechtersheim | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 2 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 3 | TSV Schott Mainz | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Eppelborn | 0 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 5 - 1 | SV Viktoria Herxheim | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 2 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 2 - 3 | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 5 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Karbach | 3 - 4 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 1 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2023 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2023 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 4 - 0 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Arminia Ludwigshafen there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Arminia Ludwigshafen | |
| SV Auersmacher | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Arminia Ludwigshafen | SV Auersmacher | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 15 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |