Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
11:00
11:00
Arenas Armilla CD
()
FC Marbelli
()
1 - 0
Arenas Armilla CD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 2 - 2 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UDC Torredonjimeno | 1 - 0 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 1 - 2 | Atletico Porcuna CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CF Motril | 2 - 0 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 1 - 2 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD El Ejido | 1 - 4 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 1 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 0 - 1 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 3 - 0 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Marbelli - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 3 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 1 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | 1 - 2 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 2 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Torreperogil | 2 - 0 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 2 - 2 | FC Malaga City | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 1 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 1 - 0 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 2 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Arenas Armilla CD there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Arenas Armilla CD | |
| FC Marbelli | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Arenas Armilla CD | FC Marbelli | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 7 |
| Goals For | 14 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 8 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 0.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.71 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 42% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 85% |
| BTS | 85% | 28% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 14% |