Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Arenas Armilla CD
()
Club Polideportivo Almeria
()
0 - 1
Arenas Armilla CD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 1 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | 0 - 0 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 3 - 2 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Torreperogil | 3 - 2 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Malaga City | 0 - 1 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 1 - 0 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 2 - 2 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UDC Torredonjimeno | 1 - 0 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Club Polideportivo Almeria - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 1 - 2 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 0 - 2 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 3 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Torreperogil | 5 - 1 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 4 - 1 | FC Malaga City | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 3 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 1 - 2 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 1 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 0 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 3 - 0 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 0 - 0 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 3 - 1 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Arenas Armilla CD there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Arenas Armilla CD | |
| Club Polideportivo Almeria | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Arenas Armilla CD | Club Polideportivo Almeria | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 8 |
| Goals For | 14 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 9 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |