Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
Arandina CF
(Spain)
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
()
1 - 1
Arandina CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 2 - 4 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 0 - 1 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 0 - 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 0 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 3 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 0 - 0 | Atletico Astorga FC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 3 - 2 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 1 - 2 | Atletico Astorga FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Palencia CF | 1 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 3 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 2 - 2 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | 0 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 1 | CD Mojados | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Burgos CF Promesas | 1 - 3 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 1 | CD Virgen Del Camino | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 2 - 3 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 1 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Arandina CF there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Arandina CF | |
| Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Arandina CF | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 19 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 19 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |