Turkiye Amateur - U19 PAF Ligi
Saturday, 11 January, 2025
10:00
10:00
Antalyaspor
(Turkiye)
Besiktas JK
(Turkiye)
2 - 0
Antalyaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Antalyaspor | 3 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Caykur Rizespor | 3 - 0 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Sivasspor | 3 - 1 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Boluspor | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 4 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Antalyaspor | 2 - 1 | Bodrum FK | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | Altinordu FK | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 5 - 3 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Besiktas JK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 3 - 0 | Altinordu FK | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 0 - 5 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 0 - 0 | Bodrum FK | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 2 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Konyaspor | 1 - 3 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 2 - 0 | Hatayspor | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Fenerbahce | 3 - 4 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 2 - 3 | Eyupspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.08.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 5 - 1 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 09.12.2023 | U19 PAF Ligi | Antalyaspor | 1 - 1 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 11.03.2023 | U19 Elit A | Besiktas JK | 1 - 2 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2022 | U19 Elit A | Antalyaspor | 3 - 4 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Antalyaspor there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Antalyaspor | |
| Besiktas JK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Antalyaspor | Besiktas JK | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 17 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 8 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 15 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 2.44 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 0.67 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 44% |
| BTS | 44% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 44% |