France - U19 National
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
Andrezieux-Boutheon FC
(France)
Sochaux-Montbeliard
(France)
1 - 2
Andrezieux-Boutheon FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 0 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 4 - 2 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 4 - 2 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 1 - 5 | Paris FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 0 - 0 | Olympique Lyon | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | Stade Reims | 4 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 0 - 1 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 3 - 0 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 2 - 1 | FC Metz | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 1 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Sochaux-Montbeliard - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 3 - 0 | Stade Reims | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 2 - 3 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 6 - 0 | Clermont Foot | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | FC Metz | 3 - 0 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 5 - 1 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 2 - 1 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 2 - 2 | Racing Besancon | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Olympique Lyon | 4 - 5 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 0 - 0 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 2 - 0 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 4 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Andrezieux-Boutheon FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | |
| Sochaux-Montbeliard | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | Sochaux-Montbeliard | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 23 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 30% |
| BTS | 90% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 22 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |