France - U19 National
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
10:00
10:00
Andrezieux-Boutheon FC
(France)
Estac Troyes
(France)
0 - 1
Andrezieux-Boutheon FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 3 - 0 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 2 - 1 | FC Metz | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 1 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 6 - 0 | Racing Besancon | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 4 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 0 - 2 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 0 - 3 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 3 - 2 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | Paris FC | 3 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | U19 National | Olympique Lyon | 4 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Estac Troyes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 6 - 3 | Stade Reims | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 2 - 0 | Olympique Lyon | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 2 - 2 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 0 - 1 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 2 - 2 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 4 - 2 | Racing Besancon | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 1 - 1 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 0 - 3 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 1 - 1 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 2 - 0 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 3 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Andrezieux-Boutheon FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | |
| Estac Troyes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | Estac Troyes | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 23 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 90% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 21 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 75% |
| BTS | 71% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 85% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 71% | 37% |