Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 05 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Andorra CF
(Spain)
UD Fraga
()
2 - 0
Andorra CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 0 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CD Ebro | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 0 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 0 - 2 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 3 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 3 - 1 | CDJ Tamarite | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 2 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 2 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Fraga - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 2 - 2 | CD Binefar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Zuera | 3 - 0 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 0 - 1 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 2 - 1 | CD La Almunia | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 1 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 1 - 3 | CD Ebro | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 2 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 2 - 1 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 1 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 0 - 1 | CDJ Tamarite | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Andorra CF there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Andorra CF | |
| UD Fraga | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Andorra CF | UD Fraga | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 100% |
| BTS | 71% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 28% |