Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
Andorra CF
(Spain)
CD Fuentes
(Spain)
1 - 2
Andorra CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 0 - 0 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 1 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 2 - 1 | CD La Almunia | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CD Binefar | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Zuera | 2 - 2 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 3 - 2 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 2 - 0 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 7 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Fuentes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 0 - 3 | CD Binefar | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Zuera | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 2 - 0 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 2 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 0 - 2 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Ebro | 4 - 1 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 0 - 0 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 4 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 3 | CDJ Tamarite | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 2 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Andorra CF there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Andorra CF | |
| CD Fuentes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Andorra CF | CD Fuentes | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 8 |
| Goals For | 13 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |