France - U19 National
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
Amiens SC
(France)
SM Caen
(France)
2 - 3
Amiens SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | US Orleans | 2 - 1 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | Amiens SC | 2 - 2 | LOSC Lille | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 1 - 0 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | Amiens SC | 2 - 1 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | U19 National | RC Lens | 1 - 0 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2 - 1 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | Amiens SC | 1 - 0 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Amiens SC | 2 - 1 | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 0 - 3 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Olympique Marcquois | 1 - 3 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
SM Caen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 0 | Montfermeil FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | Olympique Marcquois | 0 - 1 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | SM Caen | 2 - 2 | USL Dunkerque | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | SM Caen | 3 - 2 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | US Orleans | 0 - 1 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 0 | LOSC Lille | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 0 - 2 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 3 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1 - 3 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 3 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | U19 National | Amiens SC | 1 - 0 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | U19 National | SM Caen | 0 - 3 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Amiens SC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Amiens SC | |
| SM Caen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Amiens SC | SM Caen | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 17 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 9 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 19 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 60% |