Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Amasyaspor 1968 FK
(Turkiye)
Etimesgut Belediyespor
()
0 - 1
Amasyaspor 1968 FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Tire 2021 FK | 1 - 2 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | 3 - 1 | Cayelispor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | 1 - 0 | Mazidagi Fosfat Spor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 1 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Silivrispor | 1 - 0 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | 0 - 0 | Kelkit Hurriyetspor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 2 - 3 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | 1 - 1 | Fatsa Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | 1 - 1 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | 3 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Silivrispor | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | Kelkit Hurriyetspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 1 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Eyupspor | 4 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 - 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Ankaraspor | 1 - 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 3 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 4 - 0 | Adiyaman 1954 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 4 - 1 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Amasyaspor 1968 FK there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Amasyaspor 1968 FK | |
| Etimesgut Belediyespor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Amasyaspor 1968 FK | Etimesgut Belediyespor | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 80% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.78 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 40% |
| BTS | 66% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 10% |