Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
16:00
16:00
Alondras CF
()
Racing Club Villalbes
(Spain)
0 - 0
Alondras CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 4 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 3 - 1 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 0 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 0 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 1 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Racing Club Villalbes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 4 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 1 - 3 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 2 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 3 - 1 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Alondras CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Alondras CF | |
| Racing Club Villalbes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Alondras CF | Racing Club Villalbes | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |