Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
15:30
15:30
Alondras CF
()
Arosa SC
()
2 - 0
Alondras CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 2 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 4 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 3 - 2 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 0 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 3 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Arosa SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 2 - 2 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 1 - 2 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 2 - 2 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 1 - 4 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 0 - 2 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 3 - 0 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 1 - 2 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 3 - 5 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 0 - 0 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 4 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 1 - 1 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 2 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 0 - 0 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Alondras CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Alondras CF | |
| Arosa SC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Alondras CF | Arosa SC | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 2.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| BTS | 50% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 37% |