Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 20 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
Alcantarilla FC
()
CF Santomera
()
1 - 4
Alcantarilla FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 0 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 0 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 0 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Santomera - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 3 - 2 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 2 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 3 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 3 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 2 - 0 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 4 - 0 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 1 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 3 - 1 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 3 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Alcantarilla FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Alcantarilla FC | |
| CF Santomera | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Alcantarilla FC | CF Santomera | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 3 |
| Goals For | 3 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.30 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |