United Arab Emirates - First Division
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
13:40
13:40
Al Dhafra SSC
(United Arab Emirates)
Hatta SC
(United Arab Emirates)
5 - 2
Al Dhafra SSC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | First Division | Majd FC | 1 - 3 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | First Division | Al Dhafra SSC | 5 - 1 | Gulf FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | First Division | Al Dhafra SSC | 0 - 0 | AL Arabi (UAE) | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | First Division | Masfoot Sports Club | 1 - 2 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | First Division | Al Dhafra SSC | 2 - 1 | Emirates Club | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | First Division | Dubai United FC | 3 - 0 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | First Division | Hatta SC | 1 - 0 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | First Division | Fujairah FC | 0 - 0 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | First Division | Al Dhafra SSC | 2 - 0 | Gulf United | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | First Division | Al-Hamriyah | 1 - 3 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Hatta SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | First Division | Fujairah FC | 2 - 1 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | First Division | Gulf United | 0 - 3 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | First Division | Hatta SC | 2 - 2 | Al-Hamriyah | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | First Division | AL Jazira AL Hamra | 0 - 3 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 10.01.2025 | First Division | Hatta SC | 1 - 0 | Dibba Al Fujairah | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | First Division | Al-Dhaid | 0 - 3 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | First Division | Hatta SC | 1 - 0 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | First Division | Hatta SC | 2 - 0 | Majd FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | First Division | Gulf FC | 2 - 2 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | First Division | Hatta SC | 3 - 4 | AL Arabi (UAE) | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.12.2024 | First Division | Hatta SC | 1 - 0 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Al Dhafra SSC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Al Dhafra SSC | |
| Hatta SC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Al Dhafra SSC | Hatta SC | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.86 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.43 | 1.14 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 42% | 57% |
| BTS | 42% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 28% |