France - U19 National
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
AJ Auxerre
(France)
Andrezieux-Boutheon FC
(France)
0 - 1
AJ Auxerre - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | Stade Reims | 0 - 3 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 0 - 2 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 1 - 1 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 1 - 0 | FC Metz | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 2 - 1 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 1 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Racing Besancon | 1 - 1 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 19.12.2024 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 2 - 1 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | UEFA Youth League | TSG Hoffenheim | 1 - 0 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 0 - 0 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Andrezieux-Boutheon FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 4 - 2 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 4 - 2 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 1 - 5 | Paris FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 0 - 0 | Olympique Lyon | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | Stade Reims | 4 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 0 - 1 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 3 - 0 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 2 - 1 | FC Metz | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 1 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 6 - 0 | Racing Besancon | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 0 - 2 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team AJ Auxerre there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| AJ Auxerre | |
| Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AJ Auxerre | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 80% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |