Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
22:00
22:00
Aguacateros de Periban FC
(Mexico)
Aguacateros CD Uruapan
(Mexico)
2 - 4
Aguacateros de Periban FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros de Periban FC | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Dragones Toluca FC | 1 - 2 | Aguacateros de Periban FC | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros de Periban FC | 1 - 1 | Halcones FC | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Zacatepec FC | 1 - 2 | Aguacateros de Periban FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros de Periban FC | 7 - 1 | Sporting Canamy | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros de Periban FC | 3 - 0 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Lobos Ulmx | 1 - 2 | Aguacateros de Periban FC | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros de Periban FC | 3 - 0 | Irapuato | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Colima FC | 0 - 4 | Aguacateros de Periban FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros de Periban FC | 1 - 0 | CF Correcaminos Uat II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Aguacateros CD Uruapan - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | 2 - 1 | Dragones Toluca FC | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 3 - 0 | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | - | - | - |
| 25.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Irapuato | 4 - 0 | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | 2 - 0 | Colima FC | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | CF Correcaminos Uat II | 3 - 0 | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Sporting Canamy | 1 - 0 | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | 2 - 3 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Petroleros de Salamanca FC | 2 - 0 | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | 0 - 2 | Halcones FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Zacatepec FC | 4 - 0 | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 0 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | 1 - 1 | Aguacateros de Periban FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | 0 - 2 | Aguacateros de Periban FC | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Liga Premier Serie A | Aguacateros de Periban FC | 2 - 2 | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Aguacateros de Periban FC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Aguacateros de Periban FC | |
| Aguacateros CD Uruapan | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Aguacateros de Periban FC | Aguacateros CD Uruapan | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 23 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 23 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |