Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
ADO 20 Heemskerk
(Netherlands)
SSV Scheveningen
(Netherlands)
3 - 0
ADO 20 Heemskerk - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 - 2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 - 4 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 4 - 2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 0 - 4 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 - 3 | Amsterdamsche FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 0 - 3 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Katwijk | 3 - 1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ACV Assen | 2 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SSV Scheveningen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 0 - 3 | VV Katwijk | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ACV Assen | 1 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 1 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 0 - 2 | Rkav Volendam | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 1 - 4 | Jong Almere City FC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | K.v.v. Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 1 - 2 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 3 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 0 - 1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2023 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 4 - 1 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team ADO 20 Heemskerk there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ADO 20 Heemskerk | |
| SSV Scheveningen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ADO 20 Heemskerk | SSV Scheveningen | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 8 | 7 |
| Goals For | 5 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.80 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 9 | 7 |
| Goals For | 6 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 3.10 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |