Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
13:00
13:00
ADO 20 Heemskerk
(Netherlands)
De Treffers Groesbeek
(Netherlands)
0 - 3
ADO 20 Heemskerk - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Katwijk | 3 - 1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ACV Assen | 2 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 3 - 3 | Rkav Volendam | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal | 5 - 1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 - 3 | Jong Almere City FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 1 - 2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 1 - 1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 0 - 2 | K.v.v. Quick Boys | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 3 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 3 home matches.
De Treffers Groesbeek - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 1 - 3 | VV Katwijk | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 1 - 2 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ACV Assen | 0 - 1 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 2 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 - 2 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 2 - 5 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 1 - 2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | KNVB beker | De Treffers Groesbeek | 1 - 4 | Fortuna Sittard | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 2 - 3 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 0 - 2 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 1 - 2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 0 - 2 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2023 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 3 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team ADO 20 Heemskerk there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ADO 20 Heemskerk | |
| De Treffers Groesbeek | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ADO 20 Heemskerk | De Treffers Groesbeek | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.80 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.89 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 66% |
| BTS | 42% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 55% |