Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 15
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
AD San Juan Pamplona
(Spain)
CD Gares
()
3 - 1
AD San Juan Pamplona - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 2 - 0 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 1 - 1 | CA Cirbonero | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 0 - 0 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 4 - 3 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Beti Kozkor KE | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 2 - 1 | UCD Burlades | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 0 - 4 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 3 - 0 | Atletico Artajones | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Gares - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 3 - 1 | FC Bidezarra | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UCD Burlades | 5 - 1 | CD Gares | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 1 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 0 - 0 | Atletico Artajones | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Pena Sport FC | 1 - 0 | CD Gares | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 2 - 1 | Rotxapea CD | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UD Mutilvera | 3 - 1 | CD Gares | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 2 - 1 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Ardoi FE | 3 - 2 | CD Gares | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 3 - 1 | CD Beti Onak | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 1 - 1 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team AD San Juan Pamplona there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| AD San Juan Pamplona | |
| CD Gares | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AD San Juan Pamplona | CD Gares | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 10 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 9 |
| Goals For | 14 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 100% |
| BTS | 55% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 44% |