Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
10:30
10:30
AD Parla
(Spain)
Rayo Vallecano B
(Spain)
1 - 2
AD Parla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 3 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 3 - 1 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 2 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 0 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 2 - 3 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 2 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 0 - 0 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Rayo Vallecano B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 0 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 0 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 1 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team AD Parla there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| AD Parla | |
| Rayo Vallecano B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AD Parla | Rayo Vallecano B | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.40 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 1.78 |
| Average Conceded | 2.11 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 66% |
| BTS | 66% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 44% |