Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
AD Parla
(Spain)
CD Canillas
()
0 - 1
AD Parla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 3 - 3 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 2 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 3 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 3 - 1 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 2 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 0 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Canillas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 2 - 1 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 2 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 2 - 3 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 6 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 2 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 3 - 1 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 0 - 0 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 0 - 2 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team AD Parla there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| AD Parla | |
| CD Canillas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AD Parla | CD Canillas | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.40 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.10 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |