Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
AD Marco 09
()
AD Camacha
(Portugal)
4 - 1
AD Marco 09 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 0 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 0 - 1 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Beira Mar | 0 - 3 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 1 - 0 | AD Machico | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 1 - 0 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 2 - 1 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 0 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 2 - 1 | Maritimo Madeira B | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 2 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
AD Camacha - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 3 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Leca FC | 4 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 2 - 2 | SC Beira Mar | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Machico | 1 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 1 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 1 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 2 - 0 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 2 - 0 | Gondomar SC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Maritimo Madeira B | 2 - 2 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team AD Marco 09 there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| AD Marco 09 | |
| AD Camacha | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AD Marco 09 | AD Camacha | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.89 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 88% |
| BTS | 40% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 44% |