Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
AD Camacha
(Portugal)
SC Regua
(Portugal)
1 - 0
AD Camacha - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Leca FC | 4 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 2 - 2 | SC Beira Mar | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Machico | 1 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 1 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 1 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 2 - 0 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 2 - 0 | Gondomar SC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Maritimo Madeira B | 2 - 2 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 3 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 2 - 3 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
SC Regua - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 3 - 1 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 1 - 2 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Beira Mar | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 0 - 0 | AD Machico | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 1 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 2 - 2 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Machico | 4 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 1 - 4 | Maritimo Madeira B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 0 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team AD Camacha there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| AD Camacha | |
| SC Regua | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AD Camacha | SC Regua | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 9 |
| Goals For | 12 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 7 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 8 |
| Goals For | 9 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.12 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 100% |
| BTS | 66% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 37% |