Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
AD Camacha
(Portugal)
CF Uniao de Lamas
(Portugal)
2 - 0
AD Camacha - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 0 - 0 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 0 | Maritimo Madeira B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 1 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 3 - 2 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 4 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 3 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Leca FC | 4 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 2 - 2 | SC Beira Mar | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Machico | 1 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Uniao de Lamas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 2 - 1 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Leca FC | 4 - 2 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 0 - 2 | SC Beira Mar | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Machico | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 0 - 1 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 0 - 0 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 4 - 0 | Gondomar SC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Maritimo Madeira B | 1 - 5 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 1 - 0 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 2 - 0 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team AD Camacha there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| AD Camacha | |
| CF Uniao de Lamas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AD Camacha | CF Uniao de Lamas | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 7 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |