Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
ACS SR Municipal Brasov
(Romania)
Cso Baicoi
(Romania)
1 - 1
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CSO Plopeni | 1 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 - 0 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 0 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 3 - 1 | FC Rasnov | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Asc Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 3 - 0 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 1 - 1 | CS Gheorgheni | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CSO Plopeni | 1 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 3 - 2 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Cso Baicoi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 0 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 0 | CSO Plopeni | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 0 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Gheorgheni | 0 - 1 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 1 | CSO Plopeni | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 2 - 1 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 0 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 1 - 4 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 - 3 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 3 - 1 | FC Rasnov | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 0 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 1 - 2 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team ACS SR Municipal Brasov there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ACS SR Municipal Brasov | |
| Cso Baicoi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ACS SR Municipal Brasov | Cso Baicoi | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 22 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.89 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 55% |
| BTS | 77% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 22% |