Italy - Serie D, Group C
Wednesday, 29 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
(Italy)
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909
(Italy)
0 - 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 0 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 0 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 2 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | SSD Real Calepina FC | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 2 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 3 - 3 | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 0 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 5 - 3 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 4 - 0 | US Lavis | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 2 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 3 - 3 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 4 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 0 - 2 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | SSD Real Calepina FC | 1 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 1 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team ACD Campodarsego Calcio there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 22 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 21 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |