Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
(Italy)
Luparense FC
(Italy)
3 - 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 3 - 2 | FC Calvi Noale | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 1 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 3 - 2 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 3 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Luparense FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 2 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 0 - 0 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 2 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 2 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 0 - 0 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 0 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | SSD Real Calepina FC | 3 - 2 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 1 - 2 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 1 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 1 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2023 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 1 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 21.05.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 2 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 0 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2022 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 4 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team ACD Campodarsego Calcio there were 3
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
3
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| Luparense FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | Luparense FC | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 22 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 21 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |