Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
(Italy)
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
(Italy)
2 - 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 0 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 0 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 2 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | SSD Real Calepina FC | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 2 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 0 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 2 | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 3 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Ravenna FC 1913 | 2 - 2 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 0 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 3 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 0 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 0 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 0 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 13.11.2022 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team ACD Campodarsego Calcio there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| ASD Cjarlins Muzane | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 22 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 21 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |