Portugal - U23 Taca Revelacao
Monday, 11 May, 2026
10:00
Academico Viseu
(Portugal)
Santa Clara
(Portugal)
Academico Viseu - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
0 - 0 |
Leixoes SC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Sporting Braga
|
0 - 2 |
Academico Viseu
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
1 - 2 |
Academico Viseu
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
1 - 0 |
FC Famalicao
|
2.26 |
3.55 |
2.68 |
| 21.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
SL Benfica
|
0 - 1 |
Academico Viseu
|
2.27 |
3.65 |
2.59 |
| 10.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
1 - 0 |
Sporting CP
|
2.04 |
3.40 |
3.20 |
| 03.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
0 - 1 |
Academico Viseu
|
2.45 |
3.35 |
2.54 |
| 25.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
2 - 2 |
Academico Viseu
|
2.65 |
3.55 |
2.18 |
| 20.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
2 - 0 |
Sporting Braga
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
1 - 0 |
Santa Clara
|
1.96 |
3.45 |
3.35 |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Santa Clara - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 06.05.2026 |
U23 Taca Revelacao |
Rio Ave
|
1 - 1 |
Santa Clara
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
3 - 1 |
Sporting CP
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
3 - 1 |
Santa Clara
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
1 - 2 |
Academico Viseu
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
2 - 3 |
SL Benfica
|
2.70 |
3.70 |
2.17 |
| 17.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
1 - 0 |
Santa Clara
|
1.70 |
3.40 |
4.20 |
| 10.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
1 - 2 |
Sporting Braga
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
FC Famalicao
|
2 - 2 |
Santa Clara
|
2.07 |
3.55 |
3.00 |
| 21.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Sporting CP
|
0 - 2 |
Santa Clara
|
1.99 |
3.35 |
3.15 |
| 16.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
1 - 0 |
Leixoes SC
|
2.05 |
3.50 |
3.05 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 14.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
1 - 2 |
Academico Viseu
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
1 - 0 |
Santa Clara
|
1.96 |
3.45 |
3.35 |
| 30.04.2025 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
3 - 0 |
Academico Viseu
|
- |
- |
- |
| 25.02.2025 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
1 - 1 |
Santa Clara
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.04.2024 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
1 - 1 |
Academico Viseu
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.02.2024 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
1 - 1 |
Santa Clara
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Academico Viseu there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Academico Viseu |
|
| Santa Clara |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Team Statistics
| |
Academico Viseu |
Santa Clara |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
0 |
| Goals For |
0 |
1 |
| Goals Against |
0 |
1 |
| Average Scored |
0.00 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.00 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
0% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
0% |
100% |
| BTS |
0% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
0% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
0% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
0 |
| Goals For |
0 |
1 |
| Goals Against |
0 |
1 |
| Average Scored |
0.00 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.00 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
0% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
0% |
100% |
| BTS |
0% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
0% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
0% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |