Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
10:30
10:30
AC Torrellano
()
UD Vall de Uxo
(Spain)
4 - 1
AC Torrellano - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 1 - 3 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | AC Torrellano | 0 - 0 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 1 - 0 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | AC Torrellano | 1 - 1 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Castellon B | 1 - 1 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | AC Torrellano | 0 - 3 | CD Utiel | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | AC Torrellano | 0 - 0 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 0 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | AC Torrellano | 1 - 1 | Crevillente Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 1 - 1 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 7 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Vall de Uxo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Crevillente Deportivo | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 1 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 1 - 2 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 1 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Roda | 4 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 3 - 0 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team AC Torrellano there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| AC Torrellano | |
| UD Vall de Uxo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| AC Torrellano | UD Vall de Uxo | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |