Italy - Serie D, Group E
Sunday, 17 May, 2026
14:00
AC Prato 1908
(Italy)
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
()
AC Prato 1908 - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
AC Prato 1908
|
- |
Siena 1904
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.05.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
AC Prato 1908
|
1 - 0 |
Aquila Montevarchi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
SC Trestina
|
0 - 2 |
AC Prato 1908
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
AC Prato 1908
|
1 - 0 |
US Grosseto
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
|
0 - 2 |
AC Prato 1908
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
AC Prato 1908
|
1 - 0 |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
GSD Ghiviborgo VDS
|
0 - 3 |
AC Prato 1908
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
AC Prato 1908
|
1 - 0 |
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
AC Prato 1908
|
3 - 3 |
Siena 1904
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
ASD Cannara
|
0 - 2 |
AC Prato 1908
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
Tau Calcio Altopascio
|
- |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.05.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
|
- |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
0 - 0 |
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
GSD Ghiviborgo VDS
|
1 - 0 |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
1 - 4 |
Siena 1904
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
AC Prato 1908
|
1 - 0 |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
2 - 0 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
|
1 - 1 |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
2 - 2 |
USD Poggibonsi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
US Follonica Gavorrano
|
1 - 1 |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.04.2026 |
Serie D, Group E |
AC Prato 1908
|
1 - 0 |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 23.11.2025 |
Serie D, Group E |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
AC Prato 1908
|
- |
- |
- |
| 30.08.2025 |
Coppa Italia Serie D |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
2 - 3 |
AC Prato 1908
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team AC Prato 1908 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
US Grosseto |
34 |
22 |
6 |
6 |
58 |
25 |
33 |
72 |
| 2
|
Tau Calcio Altopascio |
34 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
53 |
33 |
20 |
63 |
| 3
|
AC Prato 1908 |
34 |
20 |
5 |
9 |
49 |
29 |
20 |
63 |
| 4
|
Siena 1904 |
34 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
57 |
35 |
22 |
60 |
| 5
|
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio |
34 |
15 |
12 |
7 |
42 |
29 |
13 |
57 |
| 6
|
ASD Terranuova Traiana |
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
28 |
30 |
-2 |
51 |
| 7
|
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928 |
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
45 |
37 |
8 |
51 |
| 8
|
Scandicci |
34 |
11 |
15 |
8 |
39 |
32 |
7 |
48 |
| 9
|
Aquila Montevarchi |
34 |
10 |
16 |
8 |
28 |
32 |
-4 |
46 |
| 10
|
SC Trestina |
34 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
40 |
42 |
-2 |
42 |
| 11
|
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle |
34 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
30 |
35 |
-5 |
40 |
| 12
|
GSD Ghiviborgo VDS |
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
42 |
44 |
-2 |
40 |
| 13
|
Orvietana Calcio |
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
33 |
37 |
-4 |
38 |
| 14
|
US Follonica Gavorrano |
34 |
9 |
10 |
15 |
36 |
49 |
-13 |
37 |
| 15
|
Camaiore |
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
41 |
54 |
-13 |
35 |
| 16
|
USD Poggibonsi |
34 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
29 |
46 |
-17 |
31 |
| 17
|
ASD Cannara |
34 |
6 |
8 |
20 |
24 |
59 |
-35 |
26 |
| 18
|
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
34 |
2 |
16 |
16 |
20 |
46 |
-26 |
22 |
Played Matches in the League
| AC Prato 1908 |
|
| ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
AC Prato 1908
|
|
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
US Grosseto |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 2 |
Tau Calcio Altopascio |
2 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
0 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
| 3 |
AC Prato 1908 |
- |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 4 |
Siena 1904 |
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
| 5 |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 6 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana |
1 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Scandicci |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
Aquila Montevarchi |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
| 10 |
SC Trestina |
2 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 11 |
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 12 |
GSD Ghiviborgo VDS |
2 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 13 |
Orvietana Calcio |
0 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
| 14 |
US Follonica Gavorrano |
2 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 15 |
Camaiore |
1 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
| 16 |
USD Poggibonsi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
| 17 |
ASD Cannara |
3 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
| 18 |
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
Team Statistics
| |
AC Prato 1908 |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio |
| Wins |
5 |
6 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
2 |
| Goals For |
15 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.50 |
1.30 |
| Average Conceded |
1.10 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
60% |
| BTS |
60% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
7 |
2 |
| Draws |
1 |
4 |
| Losses |
2 |
4 |
| Goals For |
19 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
13 |
| Average Scored |
1.90 |
1.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
1.30 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
80% |
| BTS |
70% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
70% |
30% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
20% |