Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
A.C. Mestre
(Italy)
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
(Italy)
1 - 1
A.C. Mestre - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 1 - 2 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 0 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 2 - 1 | US Lavis | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 1 | SSD Real Calepina FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 2 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | USD Adriese 1906 | 2 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 2 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 1 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 3 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Ravenna FC 1913 | 2 - 2 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 0 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 3 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 0 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 0 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Pro Palazzolo | 1 - 2 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 1 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 3 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 0 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 7 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team A.C. Mestre there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| A.C. Mestre | |
| ASD Cjarlins Muzane | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| A.C. Mestre | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 70% |
| BTS | 77% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |