Italy - Serie D, Group C
Wednesday, 15 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
A.C. Mestre
(Italy)
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
(Italy)
0 - 2
A.C. Mestre - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 1 - 2 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 0 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 2 - 1 | US Lavis | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 1 | SSD Real Calepina FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 2 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | USD Adriese 1906 | 2 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 0 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 2 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | SSD Real Calepina FC | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 2 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 0 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.09.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2023 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 1 - 3 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2022 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team A.C. Mestre there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| A.C. Mestre | |
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| A.C. Mestre | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 0 |
| Goals For | 13 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |