Turkiye Amateur - 2. Lig
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
11:00
11:00
24 Erzincanspor
()
Kastamonuspor
(Turkiye)
2 - 2
24 Erzincanspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Ankaraspor | 3 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 3 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Iskenderunspor AS | 3 - 3 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 2 | Kirklarelispor | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Isparta 32 Sporu | 2 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 1 | Kepez Spor Futbol AS | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Inegolspor | 3 - 2 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Sariyer SK | 4 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 - 3 | Altinordu FK | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Adana 01 FK | 4 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Kastamonuspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 1 | Kirklarelispor | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Kastamonuspor | 2 - 0 | Altinordu FK | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Isparta 32 Sporu | 1 - 3 | Kastamonuspor | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 0 | Kepez Spor Futbol AS | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Inegolspor | 1 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Kastamonuspor | 3 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Adana 01 FK | 0 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 1 | 1461 Trabzon FK | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Karakopru Belediye SK | 1 - 2 | Kastamonuspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 5 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | 2. Lig | Kastamonuspor | 2 - 2 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2023 | 2. Lig | Kastamonuspor | 2 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team 24 Erzincanspor there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| 24 Erzincanspor | |
| Kastamonuspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| 24 Erzincanspor | Kastamonuspor | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 15 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |