Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
23 Elazig FK
()
Artvin Hopaspor
(Turkiye)
0 - 2
23 Elazig FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 1 | 23 Elazig FK | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | 23 Elazig FK | 2 - 2 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kirsehir FSK | 0 - 3 | 23 Elazig FK | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | 23 Elazig FK | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 3 - 0 | 23 Elazig FK | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | 23 Elazig FK | 3 - 2 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | 1 - 0 | 23 Elazig FK | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | 23 Elazig FK | 0 - 4 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | 23 Elazig FK | 0 - 2 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Mus 1984 Musspor | 0 - 0 | 23 Elazig FK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Artvin Hopaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 0 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 3 | Kirsehir FSK | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bursaspor | 2 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 3 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 1 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 0 | Mus 1984 Musspor | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Ergene Velimese Spor | 0 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 0 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 0 | 23 Elazig FK | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team 23 Elazig FK there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| 23 Elazig FK | |
| Artvin Hopaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| 23 Elazig FK | Artvin Hopaspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 20% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 30% |
| BTS | 10% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.86 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 50% |
| BTS | 28% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 42% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 12% |