Turkiye Amateur - 2. Lig
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
1928 Bucaspor
(Turkiye)
Elazigspor
(Turkiye)
0 - 3
1928 Bucaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Van Spor FK | 4 - 0 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Karacabey Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | 2. Lig | 1928 Bucaspor | 4 - 1 | Nazilli Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Guzide Gebzespor | 2 - 3 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 2. Lig | 1928 Bucaspor | 0 - 2 | Karaman FK | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 0 - 0 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 2. Lig | 1928 Bucaspor | 2 - 1 | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Giresunspor | 1 - 2 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | 2. Lig | 1928 Bucaspor | 1 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Diyarbekirspor AS | 1 - 0 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Elazigspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 3 - 1 | Serik Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 3 - 1 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Diyarbekirspor AS | 2 - 1 | Elazigspor | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 2 - 0 | Somaspor | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Ankara Demirspor | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 3 - 1 | Erbaaspor | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor | 0 - 3 | Elazigspor | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Menemenspor AS | 2 - 1 | Elazigspor | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 5 - 0 | Giresunspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 2 - 1 | Van Spor FK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 1 - 0 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team 1928 Bucaspor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| 1928 Bucaspor | |
| Elazigspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| 1928 Bucaspor | Elazigspor | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 19 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 90% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |