Czechia - U19 1. Liga
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
09:00
09:00
1. FC Slovacko
(Czechia)
SFC Opava
(Czechia)
2 - 2
1. FC Slovacko - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Slovan Liberec | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 01.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 1 - 2 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 0 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 1 - 0 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Dukla Prague | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Banik Ostrava | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
SFC Opava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | SFC Opava | 2 - 0 | FC Slovan Liberec | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | SFC Opava | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 0 - 2 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 2 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SFC Opava | 1 - 6 | FC Banik Ostrava | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SFC Opava | 2 - 2 | FC Vysocina Jihlava | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SFC Opava | 2 - 3 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team 1. FC Slovacko there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| 1. FC Slovacko | |
| SFC Opava | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| 1. FC Slovacko | SFC Opava | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 90% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 16 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |