Czechia - U19 1. Liga
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
09:00
09:00
1. FC Slovacko
(Czechia)
FK Baumit Jablonec
(Czechia)
1 - 2
1. FC Slovacko - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 0 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 1 - 0 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Dukla Prague | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Banik Ostrava | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
FK Baumit Jablonec - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 4 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 4 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 5 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 4 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 1 | FC Vysocina Jihlava | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 5 | Dukla Prague | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 4 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team 1. FC Slovacko there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| 1. FC Slovacko | |
| FK Baumit Jablonec | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| 1. FC Slovacko | FK Baumit Jablonec | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 17 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 90% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.44 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 100% |
| BTS | 77% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 55% |